HomeAbout UsCoaches and ParentsFavoritesResultsStandings

Date Time Division Home Team Away Team Results
9/9/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Apples Limes PP
9/9/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Bananas Oranges  PP
9/9/18 1:50 PM Kindergaten  Jaguars Tigers  PP
9/9/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Lions Leopards  PP
9/9/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Quakes Typhoon  0-5
9/9/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Tidal Wave Thunder  1-0
9/9/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Hurricanes Tornados  1-6
9/9/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Wildcats Knights  5-2
9/9/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Bombers Hornets  0-5
9/9/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Rowdies Lightning  6-1
9/9/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Galaxy Revolution

 1-6

9/9/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Fire Wizards  8-5
9/16/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Oranges Apples  0-4
9/16/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Limes Bananas  5-0
9/16/18 1:20 PM Kindergaten  Leopards Jaguars  1-1
9/16/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Tigers Lions  1-0
9/16/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Tidal Wave Quakes  6-1
9/16/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Typhoon Hurricanes  0-0
9/16/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Thunder Tornados  2-2
9/16/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Hornets Knights  5-0
9/16/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Lightning Bombers  5-0
9/16/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Rowdies Wildcats  5-0
9/16/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Revolution Fire  4-3
9/16/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Galaxy Wizards  3-8
9/23/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Apples Bananas  3-1
9/23/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Oranges Limes  0-4
9/23/18 1:50 PM Kindergaten  Lions Jaguars  4-0
9/23/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Tigers Leopards  5-0
9/23/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Tornados Quakes  0-2
9/23/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Typhoon Tidal Wave  0-5
9/23/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Hurricanes Thunder  1-0
9/23/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Bombers Rowdies  0-5
9/23/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Hornets Wildcats  1-4
9/23/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Lightning Knights  6-1
9/23/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Fire Galaxy  7-2
9/23/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Revolution Wizards  4-1
9/30/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Limes Apples  3-2
9/30/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Bananas Oranges  3-0
9/30/18 1:20 PM Kindergaten  Jaguars Tigers  1-5
9/30/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Leopards Lions  0-5
9/30/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Quakes Thunder  1-2
9/30/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Tidal Wave Hurricanes  4-0
9/30/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Tornados Typhoon  0-1
9/30/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Knights Bombers  2-1
9/30/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Wildcats Lightning  4-2
9/30/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Rowdies Hornets  6-1
9/30/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Galaxy Revolution  3-4
9/30/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Wizards Fire  3-2
10/7/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Apples Oranges  3-0
10/7/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Limes Bananas  3-0
10/7/18 1:50 PM Kindergaten  Leopards Jaguars  0-3
10/7/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Lions Tigers  3-0
10/7/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Hurricanes Quakes  0-0
10/7/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Tornados Tidal Wave  0-5
10/7/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Thunder Typhoon  3-1
10/7/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Bombers Wildcats  0-2
10/7/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Lightning Hornets  1-0
10/7/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Knights Rowdies  1-6
10/7/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Fire Revolution  3-7
10/7/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Wizards Galaxy  3-4
10/14/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Bananas Apples  2-4
10/14/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Oranges Limes  3-1
10/14/18 1:20 PM Kindergaten  Jaguars Lions  0-1
10/14/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Tigers Leopards  6-1
10/14/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Typhoon Quakes  2-0
10/14/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Thunder Tidal Wave  0-4
10/14/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Tornados Hurricanes  0-2
10/14/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Wildcats Rowdies  1-6
10/14/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Lightning Bombers  3-0
10/14/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Hornets Knights  4-0
10/14/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Galaxy Fire  4-6
10/14/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Wizards Revolution  1-3
10/21/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Apples Limes  
10/21/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Bananas Oranges  
10/21/18 1:50 PM Kindergaten  Jaguars Tigers  
10/21/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Lions Leopards  
10/21/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Quakes Typhoon  
10/21/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Tidal Wave Thunder  
10/21/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Hurricanes Tornados  
10/21/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Lightning Knights  
10/21/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Wildcats Hornets  
10/21/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Rowdies Bombers  
10/21/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Galaxy Revolution  
10/21/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Fire Wizards  
10/28/18 12:30 PM Pre-K Oranges Apples  
10/28/18 1:10 PM Pre-K Limes Bananas  
10/28/18 1:20 PM Kindergaten  Leopards Jaguars  
10/28/18 2:40 PM Kindergaten  Tigers Lions  
10/28/18 12:30 PM Div 1-2 Tidal Wave Quakes  
10/28/18 1:30 PM Div 1-2 Typhoon Hurricanes  
10/28/18  2:30 PM Div 1-2 Thunder Tornados  
10/28/18 12:30 PM Div 3-5 Knights Wildcats  
10/28/18 1:40 PM Div 3-5 Hornets Bombers  
10/28/18  2:50 PM Div 3-5 Lightning Rowdies  
10/28/18 12:30 PM Div 6-8 Revolution Fire  
10/28/18 2:00 PM Div 6-8 Galaxy Wizards